2809 N 4th St Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $232,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
17
Sq Ft
$13,647/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2809 N 4th St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently priced at $232,000, approximately $13,647 per square foot. 2809 N 4th St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including W. F. Killip Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2026
Sold by
Yvonne Brumbaugh and Gonzales Living Trust
Bought by
Garrett Valerie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2020
Sold by
Gonzales Magdaleno F
Bought by
Gonzales Magdaleno F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2009
Sold by
Gonzales Adeline
Bought by
Gonzales Magdaleno F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2009
Sold by
Hsbc Bank Usa Na
Bought by
Gonzales Magdaleno F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2009
Sold by
Gonzalez Ramon
Bought by
Hsbc Bank Usa N A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2006
Sold by
Gonzalez Dorothy
Bought by
Gonzalez Ramon
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$207,000
Interest Rate
9.35%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2003
Sold by
Holt Cleveland L
Bought by
Holt Cleveland Loring
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History