2810 N 4th St Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $593,365 - $691,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,088
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2810 N 4th St, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $635,591, approximately $304 per square foot. 2810 N 4th St is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Thomas Elementary School, Sinagua Middle School, and Coconino High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,258 | $48,845 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,258 | $48,388 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,157 | $42,427 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,001 | $37,537 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,980 | $36,412 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,905 | $33,819 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,868 | $30,728 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,824 | $27,725 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map