28121 Cookhouse Ln Menifee, CA 92584
Menifee Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $406,000 - $631,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,457
Sq Ft
$363/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 28121 Cookhouse Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 and is currently estimated at $528,333, approximately $362 per square foot. 28121 Cookhouse Ln is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary School, Bell Mountain Middle School, and Pinacate Middle School.