2815 Pine Knoll Dr Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $310,000 - $372,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
$351/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2815 Pine Knoll Dr, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $337,397, approximately $351 per square foot. 2815 Pine Knoll Dr is a home with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,910 | $130,772 | $11,298 | $119,474 |
| 2023 | $1,855 | $125,696 | $10,860 | $114,836 |
| 2022 | $1,695 | $123,233 | $10,648 | $112,585 |
| 2021 | $1,683 | $120,818 | $10,440 | $110,378 |
| 2020 | $1,662 | $119,580 | $10,333 | $109,247 |
| 2019 | $1,640 | $117,236 | $10,131 | $107,105 |
| 2018 | $1,472 | $114,938 | $9,933 | $105,005 |
| 2017 | $1,437 | $112,686 | $9,739 | $102,947 |
| 2016 | $1,432 | $110,478 | $9,549 | $100,929 |
| 2015 | -- | $108,819 | $9,406 | $99,413 |
| 2014 | -- | $106,688 | $9,222 | $97,466 |
Source: Public Records
Map