2830 Rim Loop Forest Lakes, AZ 85931
Estimated Value: $859,585 - $1,260,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
3,068
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2830 Rim Loop, Forest Lakes, AZ 85931 and is currently estimated at $1,089,396, approximately $355 per square foot. 2830 Rim Loop is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2012
Sold by
Severtson Ronald and Severtson Patricia
Bought by
Severtson Ronald L and Severtson Patricia A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2012
Sold by
Sutherland Donald W and Sutherland Susan C
Bought by
Savertson Ronald and Savertson Patricia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 14, 2007
Sold by
Pace Zachary and Pace Rebecca
Bought by
Sutherland Donald W and Sutherland Susan C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2004
Sold by
Estes William M and Estes Wynona R
Bought by
Pace Zachary and Pave Becca
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$260,000
Interest Rate
3%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 1996
Sold by
Estes William M and Estes Wynona R
Bought by
Estes William M and Estes Wynona R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Severtson Ronald L | -- | None Available | |
| Savertson Ronald | $600,000 | Lawyers Title Of Arizona | |