P
Seller's Agent in 2018
Paul Hsiao
CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
(407) 209-8850
32 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $145,000 - $164,000
Back to market!! 3 bed rooms, 2 full baths, end unit, bright, new ac compressor, tiles floor, can park 2 cars on driveway. big front living area. 1088 heated sft.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
CINO INTERNATIONAL INC License #3121100 Listed on: 08/29/2017
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martinez Maria | $80,000 | Fidelity National Title Of F | |
| Chan Hon Hang | $38,000 | Southern Title And Abstract | |
| Euro Equity Holdings Llc | $24,000 | First Security Title Service | |
| Lagree Michael L | $42,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Martinez Maria | $78,551 | |
| Previous Owner | Lagree Michael L | $35,700 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/21/2018 04/21/18 | Off Market | $80,000 | -- | -- | |
| 01/19/2018 01/19/18 | Sold | $80,000 | +3.9% | $74 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/23/2017 11/23/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/22/2017 11/22/17 | For Sale | $77,000 | 0.0% | $71 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/10/2017 11/10/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/16/2017 10/16/17 | Price Changed | $77,000 | -1.3% | $71 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/15/2017 10/15/17 | Price Changed | $78,000 | -2.5% | $72 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/07/2017 09/07/17 | Price Changed | $80,000 | -10.0% | $74 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/01/2017 09/01/17 | Price Changed | $88,888 | +11.1% | $82 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/29/2017 08/29/17 | For Sale | $80,000 | +110.5% | $74 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/20/2013 08/20/13 | Sold | $38,000 | -- | $35 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/20/2013 08/20/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $563 | $81,330 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $436 | $79,192 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $436 | $74,718 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $456 | $72,542 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $455 | $70,429 | $17,000 | $53,429 |
| 2020 | $452 | $71,978 | $24,900 | $47,078 |
| 2019 | $491 | $73,048 | $24,900 | $48,148 |
| 2018 | $978 | $64,136 | $16,500 | $47,636 |
| 2017 | $764 | $38,533 | $9,000 | $29,533 |
| 2016 | $697 | $32,169 | $3,000 | $29,169 |
| 2015 | $678 | $31,587 | $3,000 | $28,587 |
| 2014 | $577 | $21,674 | $3,000 | $18,674 |
P
Seller's Agent in 2018
Paul Hsiao
CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
(407) 209-8850
32 Total Sales
D
Seller's Agent in 2013
Derek Hovey
SIERRA REALTY GROUP LLC
(407) 613-2080
196 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: O5533076
APN: 18-2229-8622-03-400
Ask me questions while you tour the home.