NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $110,156 - $119,000

Studio
1 Bath
800 Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 2858 E 90th St, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $116,289, approximately $145 per square foot. 2858 E 90th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Jenks East Elementary School, Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School, and Jenks Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 18, 2012
Sold by
Tunnell Richard C and Tunnell Sandra S
Bought by
Rivas Henry E and Munoz Elisa M
Current Estimated Value
$116,289

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 12, 2012
Sold by
Tunnell Richard C and Tunnell Sandra S
Bought by
Munoz Henry E and Munoz Elisa M

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 1, 1989

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Rivas Henry E $55,000 Tulsa Abstract
Munoz Henry E $55,000 --
-- $22,500 --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $898 $6,353 $256 $6,097
2024 $805 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2023 $805 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2022 $831 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2021 $842 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2020 $824 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2019 $852 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2018 $852 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2017 $832 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2016 $835 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2015 $851 $6,050 $528 $5,522
2014 $848 $6,050 $528 $5,522
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.