2862 Cambridge Ave Rio Rancho, NM 87144
Central Rio Rancho NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $325,000 - $333,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,358
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2862 Cambridge Ave, Rio Rancho, NM 87144 and is currently estimated at $329,667, approximately $242 per square foot. 2862 Cambridge Ave is a home located in Sandoval County with nearby schools including Enchanted Hills Elementary School, Rio Rancho Middle School, and Cleveland High School.