2864 Warwick Loop Bismarck, ND 58504
Southwest Bismarck NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $202,000 - $221,680
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,210
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2864 Warwick Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504 and is currently estimated at $208,670, approximately $172 per square foot. 2864 Warwick Loop is a home located in Burleigh County with nearby schools including Victor Solheim Elementary School, Wachter Middle School, and Bismarck High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $233 | $83,100 | $18,200 | $64,900 |
| 2024 | $1,476 | $78,650 | $18,200 | $60,450 |
| 2023 | $2,029 | $78,650 | $18,200 | $60,450 |
| 2022 | $1,723 | $71,250 | $18,200 | $53,050 |
| 2021 | $1,833 | $74,250 | $15,600 | $58,650 |
| 2020 | $1,776 | $74,250 | $15,600 | $58,650 |
| 2019 | $1,725 | $74,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,594 | $74,250 | $15,600 | $58,650 |
| 2017 | $1,405 | $74,250 | $15,600 | $58,650 |
| 2016 | $1,405 | $74,250 | $7,500 | $66,750 |
| 2014 | -- | $68,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map