290 Erin Ln Unit 215 Rockledge, FL 32955
Bonaventure NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $262,000 - $320,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,655
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 290 Erin Ln Unit 215, Rockledge, FL 32955 and is currently estimated at $289,096, approximately $174 per square foot. 290 Erin Ln Unit 215 is a home located in Brevard County with nearby schools including Ralph M. Williams Junior Elementary School, Ronald McNair Magnet Middle School, and Wavecrest Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2016
Sold by
Abchal Alexandra and Guingardi Mario J
Bought by
Abchal Alexandr
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2016
Bought by
Abchal Alexandra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2016
Bought by
Abchal Alexandra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2000
Sold by
Riverway Dev Corp
Bought by
Abchal Victoria
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$89,625
Interest Rate
8.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abchal Alexandr | $76,500 | Attorney | |
| Abchal Alexandra | -- | -- | |
| Abchal Alexandra | -- | -- | |
| Abchal Victoria | $92,400 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History