2910 Haden Dr Columbia, MO 65202
Estimated Value: $232,000 - $240,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,612
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2910 Haden Dr, Columbia, MO 65202 and is currently estimated at $235,000, approximately $145 per square foot. 2910 Haden Dr is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Jefferson Middle School, and Rock Bridge High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,262 | $19,266 | $2,052 | $17,214 |
| 2024 | $1,136 | $16,834 | $2,052 | $14,782 |
| 2023 | $1,126 | $16,834 | $2,052 | $14,782 |
| 2022 | $1,041 | $15,580 | $2,052 | $13,528 |
| 2021 | $1,043 | $15,580 | $2,052 | $13,528 |
| 2020 | $1,028 | $14,424 | $2,052 | $12,372 |
| 2019 | $1,028 | $14,424 | $2,052 | $12,372 |
| 2018 | $959 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $947 | $13,357 | $2,052 | $11,305 |
| 2016 | $945 | $13,357 | $2,052 | $11,305 |
| 2015 | $868 | $13,357 | $2,052 | $11,305 |
| 2014 | $871 | $13,357 | $2,052 | $11,305 |
Source: Public Records
Map