2919 91st St Westbrook, MN 56183
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
7.16
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 2919 91st St, Westbrook, MN 56183. 2919 91st St is a home located in Murray County with nearby schools including Walnut Grove Elementary School and Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $490 | $67,600 | $51,300 | $16,300 |
| 2024 | $460 | $69,000 | $51,300 | $17,700 |
| 2023 | $510 | $66,100 | $48,600 | $17,500 |
| 2022 | $580 | $55,000 | $37,300 | $17,700 |
| 2021 | $560 | $54,000 | $37,300 | $16,700 |
| 2020 | $612 | $52,900 | $37,300 | $15,600 |
| 2019 | $602 | $67,600 | $37,900 | $29,700 |
| 2018 | $522 | $69,000 | $37,900 | $31,100 |
| 2017 | $422 | $70,500 | $37,900 | $32,600 |
| 2016 | $428 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map