2919 E 102nd St Tulsa, OK 74137
College Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $374,246 - $413,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,498
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2919 E 102nd St, Tulsa, OK 74137 and is currently estimated at $394,062, approximately $157 per square foot. 2919 E 102nd St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Southeast Elementary School, Jenks Middle School, and Jenks East Intermediate Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 1996
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1995
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $158,000 | -- | |
| -- | $35,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,920 | $27,728 | $3,683 | $24,045 |
| 2024 | $3,472 | $26,892 | $3,668 | $23,224 |
| 2023 | $3,472 | $27,078 | $3,925 | $23,153 |
| 2022 | $3,472 | $25,290 | $4,780 | $20,510 |
| 2021 | $3,414 | $24,525 | $4,636 | $19,889 |
| 2020 | $3,342 | $24,525 | $4,636 | $19,889 |
| 2019 | $3,455 | $24,525 | $4,636 | $19,889 |
| 2018 | $3,453 | $24,525 | $4,636 | $19,889 |
| 2017 | $3,300 | $25,007 | $4,727 | $20,280 |
| 2016 | $3,213 | $24,278 | $4,589 | $19,689 |
| 2015 | $3,174 | $25,525 | $4,825 | $20,700 |
| 2014 | $3,069 | $23,653 | $4,825 | $18,828 |
Source: Public Records
Map