2923 Canonite Dr Fallbrook, CA 92028
Estimated Value: $1,077,432 - $1,373,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
2,600
Sq Ft
$458/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2923 Canonite Dr, Fallbrook, CA 92028 and is currently estimated at $1,191,108, approximately $458 per square foot. 2923 Canonite Dr is a home located in San Diego County with nearby schools including Live Oak Elementary School, James E. Potter Intermediate School, and Fallbrook High School.