Erika Fowler
Real Estate 4U
(567) 666-7551
151 Total Sales
7 in Temperance
$140K - $666K Price Range
Estimated Value: $219,000 - $401,000
This home is located at 2930 Consear Rd, Lambertville, MI 48144 and is currently estimated at $321,122. 2930 Consear Rd is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Monroe Road Elementary School, Bedford Junior High School, and Bedford High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Erika Fowler
Real Estate 4U
(567) 666-7551
151 Total Sales
7 in Temperance
$140K - $666K Price Range
Randy Hourani
Keller Williams Legacy
(313) 488-4611
74 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$315,000 Price
Hope Herron
Determined Realty LLC
(734) 548-8118
130 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$499,900 Price
Deborah Lee Darling
EXP Realty Main
(313) 307-3302
68 Total Sales
2 in Temperance
$649,999 Price Range
Howard Watts
Coldwell Banker Professionals
(734) 999-3847
197 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$325,000 Price
Michelle Stalmack
Real Estate One
(734) 390-4648
132 Total Sales
1 in Temperance
$504,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document | ||
| Schreiner Barbara Ryan | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kolar Dale V | -- | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $200,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,483 | $197,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2025 | $1,483 | $198,000 | $198,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,439 | $185,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,181 | $159,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,181 | $159,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,093 | $151,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,956 | $118,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,604 | $118,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,345 | $87,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,462 | $87,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,736 | $71,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,468 | $64,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,468 | $64,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,584 | $68,700 | $0 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.