299 Old 552 Rd Pattison, MS 39144
Estimated Value: $68,730 - $122,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,421
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 299 Old 552 Rd, Pattison, MS 39144 and is currently estimated at $95,365, approximately $67 per square foot. 299 Old 552 Rd is a home with nearby schools including Jefferson County Elementary School, Jefferson County Upper Elementary School, and Jefferson County Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map