3 County Rd 8102 Concho, AZ 85924
Estimated Value: $74,826 - $343,000
Studio
--
Bath
352
Sq Ft
$473/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 County Rd 8102, Concho, AZ 85924 and is currently estimated at $166,609, approximately $473 per square foot. 3 County Rd 8102 is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2024
Sold by
Hankins Kevin Dean
Bought by
Hankins Kevin Dean and Baker-Wells Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2012
Sold by
Christensen Denise
Bought by
Broderick Raegan M
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hankins Kevin Dean | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Broderick Raegan M | $12,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $143 | $1,857 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $143 | $1,768 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $144 | $1,684 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $144 | $1,604 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $163 | $1,527 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $142 | $1,455 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $141 | $1,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $130 | $1,319 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $143 | $1,253 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $94 | $1,136 | $0 | $0 |