3 Dolloff Dam Rd Nottingham, NH 03290
Estimated Value: $641,000 - $813,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,026
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3 Dolloff Dam Rd, Nottingham, NH 03290 and is currently estimated at $742,684, approximately $245 per square foot. 3 Dolloff Dam Rd is a home located in Rockingham County with nearby schools including Nottingham Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,393 | $711,600 | $207,100 | $504,500 |
| 2024 | $7,943 | $388,200 | $124,700 | $263,500 |
| 2023 | $8,216 | $383,200 | $124,700 | $258,500 |
| 2022 | $6,765 | $354,000 | $124,700 | $229,300 |
| 2021 | $6,875 | $354,000 | $124,700 | $229,300 |
| 2020 | $6,641 | $354,000 | $124,700 | $229,300 |
| 2019 | $6,442 | $286,300 | $76,400 | $209,900 |
| 2018 | $6,482 | $286,300 | $76,400 | $209,900 |
| 2017 | $5,998 | $286,300 | $76,400 | $209,900 |
| 2016 | $5,912 | $286,300 | $76,400 | $209,900 |
| 2015 | $5,823 | $286,300 | $76,400 | $209,900 |
| 2014 | $6,184 | $283,400 | $69,700 | $213,700 |
| 2013 | $6,092 | $282,700 | $69,700 | $213,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map