Seller's Agent in 2026
Stacey Stier
Realty ONE Group Focus
(267) 767-9370
1 in this area
63 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $321,855
Investor Alert. Incredible property to add to your portfolio. Commercial/ Residential. Has been used as a Dr office for many years. 5 bedrooms 2 full baths. Needs renovating and best suited for a cash buyer.
Buyer responsible for Municipality and county requirements. Buyer responsible for seller Technology fee $595.000 and using title services offered by The Law Office of Joy M Kreutzer. Property being sold as is condition. This contract is for a wholesale transaction in which the wholesaler intends to assign, sell, or otherwise transfer the interest for a fee, The consumer has the right to obtain an appraisal of the property from a certified real estate appraiser, to consult with a real estate licensee not affiliated with the wholesaler’s broker or to seek legal counsel before or after entering into the agreement of sale or contract.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(215) 396-8117 staceyjstier@gmail.com Realty ONE Group Focus Brokerage Phone: 2153968117 License #RM426128 Listed on: 12/10/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keystone Properties Pa Llc | $285,000 | Simplifile (Recording Service) | |
| Aaad Properties Llc | $213,000 | None Available | |
| Walter Arthur R | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Keystone Properties Pa Llc | $318,750 | |
| Previous Owner | Aaad Properties Llc | $170,400 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/30/2026 01/30/26 | Sold | $285,000 | -6.6% | $139 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/21/2026 01/21/26 | For Sale | $305,000 | 0.0% | $149 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/20/2025 12/20/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/10/2025 12/10/25 | For Sale | $305,000 | +43.2% | $149 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/02/2020 04/02/20 | Sold | $213,000 | -9.7% | $104 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 03/06/2020 03/06/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/01/2020 01/01/20 | For Sale | $235,900 | +10.8% | $115 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/31/2019 12/31/19 | Off Market | $213,000 | -- | -- | |
| 12/05/2019 12/05/19 | Price Changed | $235,900 | -1.7% | $115 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/17/2019 10/17/19 | Price Changed | $239,900 | -4.0% | $117 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/30/2019 07/30/19 | For Sale | $250,000 | -- | $122 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,459 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2024 | $5,459 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2023 | $5,203 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2022 | $5,041 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2021 | $4,964 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2020 | $4,903 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2019 | $4,843 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2018 | $4,842 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2017 | $4,727 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2016 | $4,672 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2015 | $4,596 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
| 2014 | $4,596 | $138,890 | $49,680 | $89,210 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Stacey Stier
Realty ONE Group Focus
(267) 767-9370
1 in this area
63 Total Sales
T
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Thomas Corso
Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville
(215) 631-1900
1 in this area
11 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2020
Keave Andrew Slomine
New Republic Realty
(215) 470-9692
98 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Aaron Powell
Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem
(215) 896-0219
127 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: PAMC2163520
APN: 44-00-00427-105
Ask me questions while you tour the home.