3003 Lagney Dr Jacksonville, FL 32208
Ribault NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $193,000 - $219,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,981
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3003 Lagney Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32208 and is currently estimated at $203,278, approximately $102 per square foot. 3003 Lagney Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Sallye B. Mathis Elementary School, Jean Ribault Middle School, and Jean Ribault High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,493 | $104,020 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,283 | $104,020 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,237 | $101,089 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,237 | $98,145 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,120 | $95,287 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,101 | $92,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,085 | $91,235 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,066 | $89,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,045 | $87,522 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,025 | $85,722 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,012 | $83,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,020 | $83,376 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,019 | $82,715 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map