Seller's Agent in 2026
Heather Caputo
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 237-9340
145 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $929,417
Large two story home on 10 plus acres, pond, pool, large shop with basement, fenced back yard, fenced garden and small animal building, fruit and nut trees, blackberry bushes, small pond with catfish, perch, acreage with walking paths and lots of possibilities. Private drive and Salt Creek behind property. Home has been updated with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, flex and great room concept downstairs. Upstairs 3 beds, game and 2 onsuite bathrooms. Large walk out attic. Built for entertaining large groups with great room living and wood burning fireplace. The pool is a volleyball saltwater pool with a large covered cabana and stone fireplace. Farm equipment negotiable. Owner/Agent.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
McGraw, REALTORS License #173147 Listed on: 01/28/2026
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Howell Kenneth M | $911,000 | First American Title | |
| Caputo Nathan D | $665,000 | First American Title | |
| Baker Christopher M | -- | None Available | |
| Baker Chris M | $410,000 | Premier Title & Escrow Serve | |
| -- | $375,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Baker Chris M | $110,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Sold | $911,000 | -5.1% | $276 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | For Sale | $960,000 | +44.4% | $291 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/31/2020 07/31/20 | Sold | $665,000 | -13.1% | $149 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/18/2020 02/18/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/18/2020 02/18/20 | For Sale | $765,000 | -- | $172 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,751 | $63,467 | $12,450 | $51,017 |
| 2024 | $5,359 | $61,618 | $12,088 | $49,530 |
| 2023 | $5,201 | $59,823 | $11,818 | $48,005 |
| 2022 | $5,642 | $58,081 | $11,435 | $46,646 |
| 2021 | $5,526 | $56,389 | $11,435 | $44,954 |
| 2020 | $3,281 | $33,683 | $2,080 | $31,603 |
| 2019 | $3,218 | $32,702 | $1,333 | $31,369 |
| 2018 | $3,170 | $32,404 | $1,332 | $31,072 |
| 2017 | $3,227 | $32,568 | $1,332 | $31,236 |
| 2016 | $2,994 | $31,620 | $1,332 | $30,288 |
| 2015 | -- | $31,675 | $1,393 | $30,282 |
| 2014 | -- | $45,809 | $1,393 | $44,416 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Heather Caputo
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 237-9340
145 Total Sales
F
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Falyn Cooper
Platinum Realty, LLC.
(918) 251-4142
58 Total Sales
L
Seller's Agent in 2020
Lezle Treadwell
Renew Realty Group
(918) 636-1938
66 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2550153
APN: 730075975
Ask me questions while you tour the home.