301 Augusta Holcomb, MO 63852
Estimated Value: $30,206 - $106,000
Studio
--
Bath
716
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 301 Augusta, Holcomb, MO 63852 and is currently estimated at $81,302, approximately $113 per square foot. 301 Augusta is a home with nearby schools including Holcomb Elementary School and Holcomb High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $110 | $2,180 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1 | $2,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $109 | $2,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $104 | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $105 | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $105 | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $107 | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $107 | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $107 | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,910 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map