3010 Eden Ave Unit A408 Cincinnati, OH 45219
Corryville NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays.
6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2550/mo
12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2550/mo
Landing's apartments at The Village at Stetson Square are designed for comfortable, easy living, with the ability to stay as long as you like.
- Guest support
Stay longer for cheaper! The longer you stay, the bigger your discount. Price advertised is for a 12-month stay, including all utilities and fees, and may vary based on availability. We manage multiple units at this property. While all feature a similar style and furnishings, the layout and specific design elements may vary slightly from the photos provided.
Some of the nitty-gritty: a background check and proof of income are required; we're completely smoke-free; pet-friendly options are available; parking is subject to availability.
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/14/2026 02/14/26 | Off Market | $2,695 | -- | -- |
| 01/27/2026 01/27/26 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +2.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 01/10/2026 01/10/26 | Price Changed | $2,630 | -2.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/21/2025 12/21/25 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +1.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/07/2025 12/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,659 | +2.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/03/2025 12/03/25 | Price Changed | $2,600 | -3.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/10/2025 11/10/25 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 11/01/2025 11/01/25 | Price Changed | $2,688 | -0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/07/2025 10/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 10/03/2025 10/03/25 | Price Changed | $2,688 | -0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 09/07/2025 09/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2025 08/10/25 | Price Changed | $2,688 | -0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 07/26/2025 07/26/25 | Price Changed | $2,695 | +2.7% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 06/23/2025 06/23/25 | Price Changed | $2,623 | +0.9% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/20/2025 05/20/25 | Price Changed | $2,600 | -0.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/17/2025 05/17/25 | For Rent | $2,614 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/17/2025 05/17/25 | Off Market | $2,614 | -- | -- |
| 05/12/2025 05/12/25 | Price Changed | $2,614 | +0.5% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $2,600 | -10.8% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2025 03/31/25 | Price Changed | $2,915 | -0.2% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/29/2025 03/29/25 | Price Changed | $2,921 | -0.1% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/25/2025 02/25/25 | Price Changed | $2,924 | +0.3% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 02/05/2025 02/05/25 | For Rent | $2,915 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/02/2025 01/02/25 | Price Changed | $2,915 | -6.4% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 12/08/2024 12/08/24 | Price Changed | $3,115 | -12.4% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2024 11/21/24 | For Rent | $3,556 | -- | -- |
Map
- 215 Stetson St
- 2917 Bellevue Ave
- 2913 Eden Ave
- 2822 Eden Ave
- 218 Fosdick St
- 2661 Bellevue Ave
- 2704 Euclid Ave
- 2656 Bellevue Ave
- 3213 Vine St
- 61 William Howard Taft Rd
- 3262 Glendora Ave
- 3212 Glendora Ave
- 112 E Mcmillan St
- 3280 Jefferson Ave
- 610 Crown St
- 3315 Jefferson Ave
- 567 Stewart Place
- 2427 Dover St
- 238 Helen St
- 3440 Harvey Ave
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A458
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A207
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A330
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A341
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A325
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A109
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A321
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A204
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A204.1406991
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A458.1406988
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A109.1406989
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A343.1407150
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A325.1407149
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A408.1406992
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A330.1406990
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A341.1407151
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A321.1406993
- 3010 Eden Ave Unit A207.1406987
- 3010 Eden Ave
- 3010 Eden Ave
Ask me questions while you tour the home.