30144 Robert St Wickliffe, OH 44092
Estimated Value: $169,033 - $198,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,173
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30144 Robert St, Wickliffe, OH 44092 and is currently estimated at $182,758, approximately $155 per square foot. 30144 Robert St is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Wickliffe Elementary School, Wickliffe Middle School, and Wickliffe High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $70,790 | $10,240 | $60,550 |
| 2024 | -- | $70,790 | $10,240 | $60,550 |
| 2023 | $7,402 | $60,190 | $8,730 | $51,460 |
| 2022 | $4,406 | $60,190 | $8,730 | $51,460 |
| 2021 | $4,617 | $60,190 | $8,730 | $51,460 |
| 2020 | $4,267 | $49,340 | $7,160 | $42,180 |
| 2019 | $4,265 | $49,340 | $7,160 | $42,180 |
| 2018 | $1,913 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
| 2017 | $2,865 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
| 2016 | $2,851 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
| 2015 | $2,802 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
| 2014 | $2,476 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
| 2013 | $2,475 | $39,730 | $9,400 | $30,330 |
Source: Public Records
Map