302 Pratt St Fulton, NY 13069
Estimated Value: $95,000 - $128,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,310
Sq Ft
$85/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 302 Pratt St, Fulton, NY 13069 and is currently estimated at $111,620, approximately $85 per square foot. 302 Pratt St is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including G Ray Bodley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2018
Sold by
Stevens Gloria and Estate Of Sheila A Scott
Bought by
Blasczienski Niccole L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$30,800
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blasczienski Niccole L | $41,300 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Blasczienski Niccole L | $30,800 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,457 | $67,200 | $7,000 | $60,200 |
| 2024 | $3,383 | $67,200 | $7,000 | $60,200 |
| 2023 | $3,267 | $67,200 | $7,000 | $60,200 |
| 2022 | $3,209 | $67,200 | $7,000 | $60,200 |
| 2021 | $3,309 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2020 | $3,267 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2019 | $3,213 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2018 | $3,213 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2017 | $3,195 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2016 | $3,250 | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $55,000 | $7,900 | $47,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map