302 Sullivan Dr Memphis, TN 38109
Whitehaven NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $88,000 - $139,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,004
Sq Ft
$61/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 302 Sullivan Dr, Memphis, TN 38109 and is currently estimated at $122,090, approximately $60 per square foot. 302 Sullivan Dr is a home located in Shelby County with nearby schools including Westhaven Elementary School, A. Maceo Walker Middle School, and Dubois Elementary School Of Arts Technology.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $32,150 | $4,275 | $27,875 |
| 2024 | $758 | $22,350 | $3,450 | $18,900 |
| 2023 | $1,361 | $22,350 | $3,450 | $18,900 |
| 2022 | $1,361 | $22,350 | $3,450 | $18,900 |
| 2021 | $1,377 | $22,350 | $3,450 | $18,900 |
| 2020 | $1,147 | $15,825 | $3,450 | $12,375 |
| 2019 | $1,147 | $15,825 | $3,450 | $12,375 |
| 2018 | $1,147 | $15,825 | $3,450 | $12,375 |
| 2017 | $650 | $15,825 | $3,450 | $12,375 |
| 2016 | $666 | $15,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $666 | $15,250 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map