302 Vine St Ridgeway, MO 64481
Estimated Value: $52,497 - $146,000
Studio
--
Bath
972
Sq Ft
$96/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 302 Vine St, Ridgeway, MO 64481 and is currently estimated at $93,624, approximately $96 per square foot. 302 Vine St is a home with nearby schools including Ridgeway Elementary School and Ridgeway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $329 | $3,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $304 | $4,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $280 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $312 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $318 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $318 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $316 | $3,290 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $353 | $3,670 | $610 | $3,060 |
| 2017 | $353 | $3,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $3,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,670 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map