303 Victor Ave Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Estimated Value: $341,558 - $451,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,955
Sq Ft
$209/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 303 Victor Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 and is currently estimated at $407,640, approximately $208 per square foot. 303 Victor Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including Joyce Kilmer Elementary School, John A Carusi Middle School, and Cherry Hill High-West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,673 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2024 | $7,753 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2023 | $7,753 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2022 | $7,539 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2021 | $7,563 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2020 | $7,470 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2019 | $7,467 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2018 | $7,446 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2017 | $7,345 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2016 | $7,247 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2015 | $7,133 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
| 2014 | $7,053 | $184,500 | $49,000 | $135,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map