Estimated Value: $375,000 - $491,121
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,380
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 30301 103rd St, Pierz, MN 56364 and is currently estimated at $450,374, approximately $326 per square foot. 30301 103rd St is a home located in Morrison County with nearby schools including Pioneer Elementary School and Healy Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,822 | $429,800 | $111,100 | $318,700 |
| 2024 | $3,074 | $412,000 | $96,500 | $315,500 |
| 2023 | $2,960 | $424,600 | $96,500 | $328,100 |
| 2022 | $2,344 | $367,100 | $79,700 | $287,400 |
| 2021 | $2,194 | $288,200 | $74,400 | $213,800 |
| 2020 | $1,982 | $709,000 | $189,800 | $519,200 |
| 2019 | $1,690 | $235,000 | $61,100 | $173,900 |
| 2018 | $1,606 | $211,300 | $61,100 | $150,200 |
| 2017 | $1,594 | $208,900 | $58,700 | $150,200 |
| 2016 | $1,380 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $866 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $866 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map