3035 Pardee Ave Dearborn, MI 48124
Southwestern Outer Drive NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $181,387 - $247,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,028
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3035 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124 and is currently estimated at $210,847, approximately $205 per square foot. 3035 Pardee Ave is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Whitmore-Bolles Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Edsel Ford High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 9, 2019
Sold by
Majcher Gregory S
Bought by
Majcher Jennifer L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2015
Sold by
Majcher Gregory S and Majcher Jennifer L
Bought by
Majcher Gregory S and Majcher Jennifer L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,550
Interest Rate
3.82%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Majcher Jennifer L | -- | None Available | |
| Majcher Gregory S | -- | Servicelink |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |