Estimated Value: $63,000 - $108,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,251
Sq Ft
$66/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 304 Dale St, Parma, MO 63870 and is currently estimated at $83,080, approximately $66 per square foot. 304 Dale St is a home with nearby schools including Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2017
Sold by
Vargas Lorenda Gayle
Bought by
Vargas Alicia H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vargas Alicia H | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $527 | $9,500 | $800 | $8,700 |
| 2024 | $490 | $8,800 | $800 | $8,000 |
| 2023 | $489 | $8,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $461 | $8,300 | $800 | $7,500 |
| 2021 | $461 | $8,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $442 | $8,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $442 | $7,900 | $800 | $7,100 |
| 2018 | $426 | $7,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $422 | $7,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $7,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,620 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map