304 E Grosbeak Hayden, ID 83835
Estimated Value: $501,000 - $524,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,634
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 304 E Grosbeak, Hayden, ID 83835 and is currently estimated at $516,826, approximately $316 per square foot. 304 E Grosbeak is a home located in Kootenai County with nearby schools including Garwood Elementary School, Lakeland Middle School, and Lakeland Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map