NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $182,203 - $296,000

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,184 Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and surrounded by majestic oaks and azaleas, this delightful home is just a short distance from Clemson's campus. Inside, you'll find cozy carpet in the bedrooms and beautiful hardwood flooring in the living room.

Enjoy the convenience of an included washer and dryer, and stay warm by the charming fireplace during cooler months. The spacious backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor activities and pets!

Pets are welcomed on a case by case basis, and pet fees and rent apply.

For more information or to schedule a tour, contact our leasing office today!

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 26, 2011
Sold by
Owens Roger Gene and Owens Emma M
Bought by
Owens Roger G and Owens Emma M
Current Estimated Value
$252,301

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available