305 Picadilly Ct Middlesboro, KY 40965
Estimated Value: $146,412 - $233,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,113
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Picadilly Ct, Middlesboro, KY 40965 and is currently estimated at $181,603, approximately $163 per square foot. 305 Picadilly Ct is a home located in Bell County with nearby schools including Bell County High School and Gateway Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2017
Sold by
Bisceglia Kevin J
Bought by
Dudzik Beatrix
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,733
Outstanding Balance
$78,598
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$103,005
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2016
Sold by
Centers Jennifer J
Bought by
Dudzik Beatrix
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2008
Sold by
Forester Hurley
Bought by
Forester Jennifer J
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dudzik Beatrix | $97,500 | None Available | |
| Dudzik Beatrix | $73,500 | -- | |
| Forester Jennifer J | $97,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |