305 Robble Ave Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $146,000 - $178,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,172
Sq Ft
$136/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 Robble Ave, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $159,854, approximately $136 per square foot. 305 Robble Ave is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School, All Saints School, and All Saints.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,618 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2024 | $3,618 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2023 | $3,545 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2022 | $3,538 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2021 | $3,450 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2020 | $4,192 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2019 | $0 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2018 | $2,537 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2017 | $2,490 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2016 | $2,446 | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,800 | $275 | $3,525 |
Source: Public Records
Map