305 W 15th Ave Unit 307 Pine Bluff, AR 71601
Estimated Value: $46,000 - $72,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$35/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 305 W 15th Ave Unit 307, Pine Bluff, AR 71601 and is currently estimated at $58,451, approximately $34 per square foot. 305 W 15th Ave Unit 307 is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Matthews Elementary School, Dollarway High School, and Pine Bluff Lighthouse Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 1974
Bought by
Dallari Victor
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dallari Victor | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $405 | $6,020 | $660 | $5,360 |
| 2024 | $406 | $6,020 | $660 | $5,360 |
| 2023 | $405 | $6,020 | $660 | $5,360 |
| 2022 | $364 | $5,920 | $1,000 | $4,920 |
| 2021 | $364 | $5,920 | $1,000 | $4,920 |
| 2020 | $364 | $5,920 | $1,000 | $4,920 |
| 2019 | $364 | $5,920 | $1,000 | $4,920 |
| 2018 | $363 | $5,920 | $1,000 | $4,920 |
| 2017 | $374 | $6,080 | $1,000 | $5,080 |
| 2016 | $374 | $6,080 | $1,000 | $5,080 |
| 2015 | $356 | $6,080 | $1,000 | $5,080 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,230 | $1,000 | $5,230 |
Source: Public Records
Map