306 Bough Ave Clearwater, FL 33760
Estimated Value: $169,093 - $202,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,118
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 Bough Ave, Clearwater, FL 33760 and is currently estimated at $186,773, approximately $167 per square foot. 306 Bough Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Belcher Elementary School, Oak Grove Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2024
Sold by
Alicata John
Bought by
Alicata John and Alicata Stephanie N
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2015
Sold by
Martinez Derodriguez Maria Del Carmen and Rodriguez Jose Hugo
Bought by
Alicata John
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$60,000
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2010
Sold by
Nabors Charles D and Gomes Antonio Francisco
Bought by
Derodriguez Maria Del Carmen Martinez
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 1995
Sold by
Home Sav Amer F S B
Bought by
Nabors Charles Dale and Gomes Antonio Francisco
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$42,400
Interest Rate
8.39%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |