306 E Riffle Ave Campbell, MO 63933
Estimated Value: $69,000 - $116,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,782
Sq Ft
$52/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 E Riffle Ave, Campbell, MO 63933 and is currently estimated at $93,497, approximately $52 per square foot. 306 E Riffle Ave is a home with nearby schools including Campbell Elementary School and Campbell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2022
Sold by
Castro Juan R and Castro Raquel
Bought by
Serrano Lola and Serrano Miguel
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$46,360
Outstanding Balance
$43,121
Interest Rate
3.69%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$50,376
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2014
Sold by
Beneficial Financial I Inc
Bought by
Castro Juan R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$13,600
Interest Rate
7.25%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2006
Sold by
Loyd Aileen
Bought by
Smith Patricia L and Smith Robert W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$50,000
Interest Rate
6.15%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History