306 Pine Ridge Dr Salina, KS 67401
Estimated Value: $371,039 - $386,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,921
Sq Ft
$198/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 Pine Ridge Dr, Salina, KS 67401 and is currently estimated at $379,760, approximately $197 per square foot. 306 Pine Ridge Dr is a home located in Saline County with nearby schools including Meadowlark Ridge Elementary School, Lakewood Middle School, and Salina High School Central.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,965 | $44,011 | $4,983 | $39,028 |
| 2024 | $5,496 | $40,733 | $4,983 | $35,750 |
| 2023 | $5,496 | $37,065 | $4,790 | $32,275 |
| 2022 | $4,768 | $35,811 | $4,832 | $30,979 |
| 2021 | $4,771 | $34,730 | $4,919 | $29,811 |
| 2020 | $4,808 | $34,592 | $4,919 | $29,673 |
| 2019 | $4,267 | $31,821 | $4,919 | $26,902 |
| 2018 | $4,194 | $30,648 | $4,919 | $25,729 |
| 2017 | $0 | $31,016 | $4,919 | $26,097 |
| 2016 | $0 | $30,429 | $4,919 | $25,510 |
| 2015 | -- | $30,820 | $4,968 | $25,852 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map