306 S Phoenix Ave Tulsa, OK 74127
Bunker Hill-Tower View NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $53,944
Studio
--
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$54/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 306 S Phoenix Ave, Tulsa, OK 74127 and is currently priced at $53,944, approximately $53 per square foot. 306 S Phoenix Ave is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Wayman Tisdale Fine Arts Academy, Central Middle School, and Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2023
Sold by
Miriam V Mills Trust
Bought by
Eden Again Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2008
Sold by
Mills Miriam V
Bought by
Miriam V Mills Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2003
Sold by
Swan Richard R and Wiggs Robert H
Bought by
Mills Miriam V
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eden Again Properties Llc | $80,000 | -- | |
| Miriam V Mills Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Mills Miriam V | $22,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Map