Estimated Value: $51,000 - $74,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,092
Sq Ft
$59/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 307 E Fourth St, Vici, OK 73859 and is currently estimated at $64,644, approximately $59 per square foot. 307 E Fourth St is a home with nearby schools including Vici Elementary School and Vici High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $170 | $3,203 | $790 | $2,413 |
| 2024 | $2 | $3,109 | $767 | $2,342 |
| 2023 | $155 | $3,109 | $748 | $2,361 |
| 2022 | $141 | $2,931 | $709 | $2,222 |
| 2021 | $134 | $2,846 | $691 | $2,155 |
| 2020 | $129 | $2,763 | $673 | $2,090 |
| 2019 | $129 | $2,682 | $655 | $2,027 |
| 2018 | $128 | $2,604 | $377 | $2,227 |
| 2017 | $125 | $2,529 | $361 | $2,168 |
| 2016 | $119 | $2,455 | $284 | $2,171 |
| 2015 | $112 | $2,383 | $208 | $2,175 |
| 2014 | $109 | $2,315 | $208 | $2,107 |
Source: Public Records
Map