307 Robinson St Unit 4 Ashland, VA 23005
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $286,882
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,376
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 307 Robinson St Unit 4, Ashland, VA 23005 and is currently estimated at $281,721, approximately $204 per square foot. 307 Robinson St Unit 4 is a home located in Hanover County with nearby schools including Henry Clay Elementary School, Liberty Middle School, and Patrick Henry High School.