3073 Topsy Rd Randolph, MS 38864
Estimated Value: $173,000 - $247,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
980
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3073 Topsy Rd, Randolph, MS 38864 and is currently estimated at $200,316, approximately $204 per square foot. 3073 Topsy Rd is a home located in Pontotoc County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,679 | $13,134 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $685 | $5,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $688 | $5,381 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $438 | $5,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $442 | $5,046 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $661 | $5,168 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $435 | $5,163 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $736 | $5,891 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $315 | $3,057 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $315 | $2,464 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,391 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $15,042 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map