Estimated Value: $349,082 - $383,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,570
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3078 Otter Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $366,021, approximately $233 per square foot. 3078 Otter Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Barnard Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $2,413 | $120,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,531 | $81,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $73,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $64,760 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map