NEW CONSTRUCTION
AVAILABLE
Verified badge confirms data from builder
3087 Totem Rd Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection
Bravo Plan
Estimated payment $2,481/month
Total Views
1,190
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,205
Sq Ft
$169
About This Home
This home is located at 3087 Totem Rd, Eagle Lake, FL 33839 and is currently priced at $373,490, approximately $169 per square foot. 3087 Totem Rd is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Wahneta Elementary School, Jewett School of the Arts, and Frank E. Brigham Academy.
Sales Office
Office Address
2093 Lasso Loop
Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Year Built
- Built in 2025 | New Construction
- Expected Delivery December 2025
HOA Fees
- $116 Monthly HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Garage
Interior Spaces
- 1-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Full Bathrooms
Map
Other Move In Ready Homes in Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection
About the Builder
Since 1954, Lennar has built over one million new homes for families across America. They build in some of the nation’s most popular cities, and their communities cater to all lifestyles and family dynamics, whether you are a first-time or move-up buyer, multigenerational family, or Active Adult.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are planned at Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection
What are the HOA fees at Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection?
How many floor plans are available at Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection?
How many move-in ready homes are available at Ranches at Lake Mcleod - Executive Key Collection?