G
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Glinda Hausam
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 409-9262
12 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $361,314 - $541,000
Darling Bungalow 2 blocks from Riverside Drive. View of river and short distance to Gathering Place. Living room fireplace is decorative only. Property is move in ready. No Pets allowed
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Catherine Allison Greene Revocable T | $300,000 | Frisco Title Co |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/26/2025 03/26/25 | Rented | $1,400 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/04/2025 03/04/25 | For Rent | $1,400 | +3.7% | -- |
| 03/09/2024 03/09/24 | Rented | $1,350 | 0.0% | -- |
| 02/01/2024 02/01/24 | For Rent | $1,350 | +22.7% | -- |
| 08/01/2019 08/01/19 | Rented | $1,100 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/05/2019 06/05/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/05/2019 06/05/19 | For Rent | $1,100 | +15.8% | -- |
| 03/01/2017 03/01/17 | Rented | $950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/24/2017 01/24/17 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/24/2017 01/24/17 | For Rent | $950 | +8.6% | -- |
| 12/09/2013 12/09/13 | Rented | $875 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/23/2013 09/23/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/23/2013 09/23/13 | For Rent | $875 | 0.0% | -- |
| 09/17/2012 09/17/12 | Rented | $875 | 0.0% | -- |
| 08/14/2012 08/14/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/14/2012 08/14/12 | For Rent | $875 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,520 | $33,726 | $11,000 | $22,726 |
| 2024 | $3,897 | $32,242 | $10,221 | $22,021 |
| 2023 | $3,897 | $30,707 | $11,000 | $19,707 |
| 2022 | $4,400 | $33,000 | $11,000 | $22,000 |
| 2021 | $4,358 | $33,000 | $11,000 | $22,000 |
| 2020 | $4,299 | $33,000 | $11,000 | $22,000 |
| 2019 | $4,522 | $33,000 | $7,227 | $25,773 |
| 2018 | $2,156 | $15,697 | $7,227 | $8,470 |
| 2017 | $2,152 | $15,697 | $7,227 | $8,470 |
| 2016 | $2,107 | $15,697 | $7,227 | $8,470 |
| 2015 | $2,111 | $15,697 | $7,227 | $8,470 |
| 2014 | $2,091 | $15,697 | $7,227 | $8,470 |
G
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Glinda Hausam
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 409-9262
12 Total Sales
L
Seller's Agent in 2017
Lisa Osburn
Inactive Office
L
Seller's Agent in 2013
Laura Wise
McGraw Referrals Associates
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2509550
APN: 35525-92-13-01310
Ask me questions while you tour the home.