31 Enfield Dr West Warwick, RI 02893
Natick NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $363,000 - $390,308
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,220
Sq Ft
$310/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 Enfield Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893 and is currently estimated at $377,827, approximately $309 per square foot. 31 Enfield Dr is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including West Warwick High School, Nel/Cps Construction Career, and Islamic School of Rhode Island.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,039 | $352,600 | $107,900 | $244,700 |
| 2024 | $4,695 | $251,200 | $80,400 | $170,800 |
| 2023 | $4,602 | $251,200 | $80,400 | $170,800 |
| 2022 | $4,532 | $251,200 | $80,400 | $170,800 |
| 2021 | $4,244 | $184,500 | $60,300 | $124,200 |
| 2020 | $4,244 | $184,500 | $60,300 | $124,200 |
| 2019 | $5,410 | $184,500 | $60,300 | $124,200 |
| 2018 | $4,031 | $148,300 | $63,700 | $84,600 |
| 2017 | $3,902 | $148,300 | $63,700 | $84,600 |
| 2016 | $3,832 | $148,300 | $63,700 | $84,600 |
| 2015 | $3,660 | $141,000 | $63,700 | $77,300 |
| 2014 | $3,580 | $141,000 | $63,700 | $77,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map