31 Roberts St Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $253,189 - $314,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,148
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 31 Roberts St, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $272,797, approximately $127 per square foot. 31 Roberts St is a home located in Broome County with nearby schools including Maine-Endwell Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,008 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2024 | $5,856 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2023 | $5,864 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2022 | $5,777 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2021 | $5,776 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2020 | $4,884 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2019 | -- | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2018 | $4,641 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2017 | $4,583 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2016 | $4,586 | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $84,500 | $17,400 | $67,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map