310 11th Ave E Seattle, WA 98102
Capitol Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,035,000 - $1,386,000
6
Beds
1
Bath
1,530
Sq Ft
$839/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 11th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 and is currently estimated at $1,283,871, approximately $839 per square foot. 310 11th Ave E is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Lowell Elementary School, Meany Middle School, and Garfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2017
Sold by
Williams David F
Bought by
310 11Th Ave E Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Interest Rate
3.91%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2001
Sold by
Bolin Hilding A
Bought by
Williams David F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$275,000
Interest Rate
7.06%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 310 11Th Ave E Llc | $2,300,000 | -- | |
| Williams David F | $349,000 | Washington Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History