310 E Silver Creek Rd Gilbert, AZ 85296
Heritage District NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $495,821 - $607,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,739
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 E Silver Creek Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 and is currently estimated at $567,705, approximately $326 per square foot. 310 E Silver Creek Rd is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Gilbert Elementary School, Mesquite Junior High School, and Gilbert Arts Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,630 | $21,673 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,580 | $20,641 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,580 | $38,630 | $7,720 | $30,910 |
| 2022 | $1,532 | $27,900 | $5,580 | $22,320 |
| 2021 | $1,619 | $25,820 | $5,160 | $20,660 |
| 2020 | $1,594 | $23,800 | $4,760 | $19,040 |
| 2019 | $1,465 | $23,270 | $4,650 | $18,620 |
| 2018 | $1,420 | $21,410 | $4,280 | $17,130 |
| 2017 | $1,370 | $19,850 | $3,970 | $15,880 |
| 2016 | $1,417 | $18,170 | $3,630 | $14,540 |
| 2015 | $1,291 | $17,120 | $3,420 | $13,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map